The list of registrations will be filtered automatically during a search.
 

Battle of Trebbia Man - Swiss Championship

MASTER MSENIOR MVETERAN M

MASTER M (21 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
36Bettinzoli EricBelmont-Lausanne1980SPARTCAMPVDFRA
33Cancela Abelenda JavierVauffelin1973OCRNEBE/JBESP
37Cavaliero AndreaBellinzona1982OCR TicinoTIITA
22Christen MarcoGüttingen1972Quöllfrisch Swiss OCR TeamTGSUI
34Dufaux ManuelNoville1980OCRNE/ LionswillVDSUI
31Giry BenoitNeuchâtel1985OCRNENEFRA
24Gsell PeterRomanshorn1980Quöllfrisch Swiss OCR TeamTGSUI
56Jean-Luc BeneyConthey1980VSSUI
20Lehmann StephanAdliswil1984Quöllfrisch Swiss OCR TeamZHSUI
30LUTHY marcialcolombier1980OCRNENESUI
29Mächler ClaudioStäfa1985ZHSUI
32Magno JoséBasel1979SXL SPARTANS - OCR TEAMBSESP
19MATHIEU MichaëlCologny1982NO TEAMGESUI
23Moro IvanCugnasco1985OCR TicinoTISUI
25Mueller SvenWeinfelden1981Quöllfrisch Swiss OCR TeamTGSUI
18Nardi LorenzoLugano1981TIITA
28Padoin DanieleTägerig1977THORAGSUI
35POIGNANT JeromeCHARQUEMONT1979OCRNE.CHFRA
26Schenk DennisLiebefeld1983BESUI
27Wallier StefanHorriwil1979Quöllfrisch Swiss OCR TeamSOSUI
21Ziegler romanEgnach1976Quöllfrisch Swiss OCR TEamTGSUI

TOP

SENIOR M (16 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
10Brentini VincentCampello1990OCR TICINOTISUI
14Fasano AnthonyVilleneuve VD1999WildRUnnerVDSUI
12Frei HansueliSchönengrund1988Quöllfrisch Swiss OCR TeamSGSUI
6Häusler PascalNiederhasli1991THORZHSUI
5Julien FuscoBoulens1989THORVDSUI
9Kraus ChristianUnterengstringen1986ZHGER
15Lapèze LouisZürich1998Tough Helvetic Obstacle RacerZHFRA
1Lusti SvenLütisburg1988Quöllfrisch Swiss OCR TeamSGSUI
4Lutz RaphaelAuw1987THORAGSUI
8Pellizzani VitoNeuchâtel1993OCRNENESUI
7Pezzani LucaRivera1987OCR TicinoTISUI
17Piazza DarioAgno1989OCR TicinoTISUI
11Rezzonico PacoPuplinge1995GESUI
2Romeiro IuryZürich1986Quöllfrisch Swiss OCR TeamZHSUI
3Schuppli DavidUnterlunkhofen1986THORAGSUI
16Steve TrachselPeseux1995OCRNENESUI

TOP

VETERAN M (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
39Dycke SamuelSaint-Cergues1969SpartcampFRA
38jean-francois RezzonicoPresinge1963SpartcampGESUI

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Timing, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2020 Performance Timing