The list of registrations will be filtered automatically during a search.
 

Corri sul Lungolago | Muralto-Locarno

1 Giro Donne1 Giro Uomini2 Giri Donne2 Giri Uomini3 Giri Donne3 Giri Uomini

1 Giro Donne (6 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
97Ferrari Camporati MorenaLamone-Cadempino1967-TISUI
125Gjorgjieva MilenaLocarno1984Aldi-LosoneTISUI
102Maggetti CristinaVerscio2004Virtus LocarnoTISUI
2Mona IldeBellinzona1950RCBTISUI
3Mozzetti LeaGordola2009SAG GordolaTISUI
126Trendafilova SnezanaLocarno1983-TIMKD

TOP

1 Giro Uomini (13 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
122Alagona AndreaLocarno (Locarno)2001TriUnionTISUI
120BAIOCCO TIZIANOViganello1960-TISUI
34Carenini ArturoBellinzona1935RCBTISUI
35ISMAIL SEBGHATULLAHLugano2000SAL LuganoTIAFG
31Luchessa AlanRiazzino1985SplTISUI
30Luchessa WilliamRiazzino2011TriTeamTISUI
101Maggetti EliaVerscio2006Virtus LocarnoTISUI
103Maggetti MirkoVerscio1969SPLTISUI
105Managlia AndreaLosone1973-TISWZ
116Nucifora AndreaGordola2006SPLTISUI
33Santacroce MattiaTenero2011Tri Team TicinoTISUI
32Santacroce RobertoTenero1974Tri Team TicinoTISUI
36Vasilev DragiLocarno1977SPLTISUI

TOP

2 Giri Donne (15 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
106BELLORINI MARIE-CRISTINELosone1968RCBTISUI
13Boehny EloisaMinusio1979TRI TEAM TICINOTISUI
7Bonora SaraTenero1980TISUI
4Caccia RossanaCugnasco1992SPLTISUI
11Casparis HeatherLosone1976TISUI
115Emilcare ChiaraGordola1994-TISUI
118Farina DeniseOrselina1964RUNNERS CROMATETISUI
6Ferrara SlavicaLocarno1980SPLTISUI
5Keller PatriziaTegna1987TISUI
12Lorusso MariaSettala1968Athletic TeamITA
9Mozzetti MiaGordola2006USA AsconaTISUI
117Penta PatriciaMinusio1966RUNNERS CROMATETISUI
10Ruberto SaraTenero 19923568TISUI
119Scafetta MarisaTegna1961RUNNERS CROMATETISUI
8Tanner MichelaMinusio1970SPLTISUI

TOP

2 Giri Uomini (18 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
45bernardini lucianoLocarno1970SPL- ConTreBerTISUI
40Bulloni MatiaAranno1989TISUI
47Facciolo ValerioNova Milanese1968Euroatletica 2002TIITA
50Giacomini RiccardoMinusio1983Tri team ticinoTIITA
41Giugni MarcoLocarno1952TISUI
49GRGIC JUROMINUSIO1983TRI TEAM TICINOTISUI
43Lazarov SachaLocarno1979SP LocarneseTISUI
48Levati CesarePioltello1959Athletic TeamITA
44Marani TommasoViganello1999SAL LuganoTISUI
37Marzullo DavideLugano1986TISUI
39Maselli MaurizioLocarno1970TISUI
121Mortier StefanOberwil b. Zug1983LK ZugoZGSUI
46Pescia Billy JoeAurigeno1982Machia Racing Team-OrbeaTISUI
114Raton IvanGordola1991-TISUI
38Servalli GabrieleGordevio1990TISUI
124Stojcevski Vanco - Gio'Contone1976-TISUI
100Tramer MarioLosone1958-TISUI
42Ziegler ChristianAscona1961TISUI

TOP

3 Giri Donne (20 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
108Adriaanse NicoleLosone1959-TINED
19Bragagnolo JeannetteS. Antonino1971GABTISUI
14Bresciani Shariascona1986TISUI
17Crotti RomanaCama/ Gr.1957RCBellinzonaGRSUI
20Dietschi EvelyneParadiso1996TISUI
110ENGELHARDT PAOLALocarno1964SCUDERIA ENGELHARDTTISUI
27Fiori Balestra CarolaLumino1970Runners Club BellinzonaTISUI
25Frontini SilviaNovara1968ASD RUNRIVIERARUNITA
24Giannini PetraBellinzona1978TISUI
29Kramer ChrisGordola1979TISUI
22LANZANI ILARIABOVISIO MASCIAGO1971PBM BOVISIO MASCIAGOITA
15Lerose AlessiaDavesco-Soragno2000TISUI
21Mazzi GiuliaCugnasco1990TISUI
28Pedroni AliceCannobio1987Sport AttitudeITA
23Popescu CristinaSavosa1990TIROU
18Rossinelli MaraClaro1960RC BellinzonaTISUI
26Ruckstuhl MarliesAltbüron1966LUSUI
16Santini ToscaLosone1985SPLTISUI
104Soldini MariaComano1952USCTISUI
111Von Wartburg IrisTegna1964-TISUI

TOP

3 Giri Uomini (54 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
81Agresti FrancisCamorino1975Tri Team TicinoTIFRA
71Ambrosone GiorgioLosone1981TISUI
84Arizzoli AlmirGiubiasco1975RC BellinzonaTISUI
69Balbi SergioTenero1973TISUI
79Ballanti DarioLocarno1966TISUI
91Baranzini MarioLumino1981TISUI
75Bazzi DavideAscona1978TISUI
87Bergamini AlessandroBellinzona1963TEAM GRANAROLOTIITA
68Bersacola DinoClaro1949RCBTISUI
99BOGGINI IvanGordola1980RC BellinzonaTISUI
62Bulloni ClaudioAranno1989TISUI
67Calusic MarinkoLocarno1975SAG Gordola VolleyTISUI
92CAMBIAGGIO FILIPPOCANNOBIO1970Sport AttitudeITA
96CAMPORATI ANTONIOLamone-Cadempino1971Rc.bellinzonaTISUI
82Catacchio BrunoLocarno1977splTIITA
123Conforto LuigiCaviano1970ConTreBerTISUI
98Dellamora StefanoCannobio1961Lupi solitariITA
51Demarchi BorisRiazzino1974SPLocarneseTISUI
83Facchinetti SimoneTenero1985TISUI
1Ferro VincenzoLocarno1987-TIITA
86FRAQUELLI GIANCARLOCENTRO VALLE INTELVI1962USC CAPRIASCHESEITA
89Fuschetto CarmineRoveredo GR1965Moesa RunnersGRSUI
56Gallucci NicolaLocarno1986TISUI
54GAMBONINI DAVIDEGNOSCA1968GABTISUI
90Gennari ClaudioCastione1958RC BellinzonaTISUI
57Giottonini MatteoRiazzino1985RCBTISUI
109Knecht CorradoCevio1991-TISUI
60Lerose FabioDavesco-Soragno1971TIITA
80lorenzetti valerioCurio1974TISUI
77Marandola DanieleLocarno1967SplTIITA
112Markic PereBiasca1980-TISUI
93Mastromarino LucaPioltello1977Atletica PaveseITA
78Mazzi SergioCugnasco1953TISUI
113Mercato RaffaeleLocarno1975-TISUI
55Mideo GiuseppeGnosca1977TISUI
88Miglio MarcoNovara1977ASD RUNRIVIERARUNITA
70Mona SergioBellinzona1950RCBTISUI
59Montini FabianoTaverne1969TISUI
85Mozzetti ChristianGordola1970SAG GordolaTISUI
72Nigra EneaLosone1977TISUI
74Nucifora SalvatoreGordola1965SPLTISUI
63Pighi FerdinandoGordevio1967TISUI
94Pisoni AlessandroLosone1958TISUI
73Ricciardi Tomas DanieleMendrisio1984TIITA
65Rossi StefanoClaro1958RC BellinzonaTISUI
66Rota MatteoArzo1975Life Club Running teamTISUI
95Sala DanteGiubiasco1956SPLTISUI
64Somaini SandroRoveredo GR1986Moesa RunnersGRSUI
76Soto VicenteMuralto1982TISUI
107Stivanello EnricoBellinzona1973RC BellinzonaTISUI
52Stutz JulianCarona1991TISUI
53Voci FrancoTorricella1968TISUI
61Zanoni FrancescoBreganzona1990TIITA
58ZOLLINO CARLODRESANO1955ITA

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Timing, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2020 Performance Timing