Ladies Run Ticino

Ladies Run Ticino - 5K

BambineU20WW40W50

Bambine (13 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
1001Albisetti VerenaNovazzano2008TISUI
1009Berger JennisTorricella2008USCTISUI
1007Bernardoni EmmaComano2010Team Triathlon CapriascaTISUI
1006Bernardoni GloriaComano2012Team Triathlon CapriascaTISUI
1002Gerber LeaCanobbio2009TISUI
1010Kaderli LisaMünsingen2008LG GerbersportBESUI
1622Laloli ChloéGordola2007US AsconaTISUI
1011Major JuliannaMagliaso2009TISUI
1012Manthegani SofiaMagliaso2009TISUI
1003Nicodemo ElisabettaPregassona2008TISUI
1004Orso JessicaCamignolo2011Team Triathlon CapriascaTISUI
1005Panasenko YuliaLugano2011TIRUS
1008Prati NinaSementina2008CorrinsemTISUI

TOP

U20 (8 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
1015Bernasconi AliceBellinzona2002TISUI
1020Gianinazzi SaraLugano2006AmagTISUI
1017Gioia LaraBigorio 2006Usc capriascaTISUI
1018Merlini NinaPorza2004AIL SATISUI
1014Milan NinaMendrisio2005TISUI
1016Ochsenbein EleanorZÜRICH2003BESUI
1013Pantano AlexaBreganzona2002TISUI
1019Zanetta FabriziaDalpe2006-TISUI

TOP

W (144 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
1113Albisetti ChiaraStabio1988TISUI
1060Anicic NikoletaBreganzona1989-TISUI
1087Argalasova AgataMassagno1983TISVK
1608Baker JessLugano1985-TINZL
1040Balestra ElisaS. Antonino1991TISUI
1074Baroni GiorgiaArbedo1989TISUI
1080Baroni MartinaAgno1993TISUI
1063Battal RoryLocarno1990TISUI
1098Beaudouin LauraMalvaglia1998TISUI
1114Bernasconi GiorgiaVezia1996SwissWorldgnTISUI
1105Bignasca ElisaMassagno1991-TISUI
1126Bittana NatasciaCastione1991-TISUI
1089Borgotti Reclari BarbaraVacallo1983TISUI
1030Brullo VeraBellinzona1993Team Bar CervoTISUI
1120Buetti GiuliaLosone1992-TISUI
1055Bugday AlessandraPregassona1985TISUI
1049Bürge AlineMesocco1992GRSUI
1106Burgos GregoriaS. Pietro1982-TISUI
1140Cadamuro LidiaBreganzona1992TISUI
1079Camplani FedericaCastel San Pietro1983TISUI
1047Charbonnet LaetitiaWorb1997BESUI
1069Charvet MarineLuganomassagno1983TISUI
1610Codazzi KannikaArbedo1981-TISUI
1048Colatruglio AlessiaWorb1993BESUI
1121Colosio CristinaLosone1993-TISUI
1093CONTI CORINNAMassagno1995TIITA
1021Corazza LauraCamorino1992TISUI
1116Cucinotta Andrea JasmineLugano1996TISUI
1142Dahinden AmandaGnosca1985TISUI
1043Dal Mas DoloresLosoneLosone 1980SFG LocarnoTISUI
1614Dalsass ErikaPonte Capriasca1986-TISUI
1066Darani JacquelineChironico1983TISUI
1112daviri SofiaLugano1990TIITA
1133Decristophoris AngelaSementina1992-TISUI
1618Di Domenico AngelicaLugano1980-TINZL
1144Dyncheva DariaViganello1987TISUI
1061Eichmann BrigitteSeewen1980SZSUI
1103Elia SaraPura1998-TISUI
1083Ermotti ElisaAlbonago1999Running Team Wellness Villa SassaTISUI
1104Esposito RitaPura1981-TISUI
1110Fabris AliceBiasca1992TISUI
1053Farinelli TamaraCamorino1996TISUI
1134Ferrari Kowalski EvyMendrisio1991-TISUI
1076Ferrazzo RosaMelide1987TISUI
1039Fontana RebekkaChur1986GRSUI
1124Fornera NicoleCastione1995-TISUI
1099Franco DanielaCanobbio1980CLINICA SANT'ANNATIITA
1102Gabbiani GiuliaTorricella1988-TISUI
1065Gaggetta Capuani LORENZAClaro1983TISUI
1084Gamboni NoraGordola1981SFG LocarnoTISUI
1077Gatti AnnaBreganzona1990TISUI
1131Generelli GiuliaRivera1996OCR TicinoTISUI
1075Ghiggi RomanaLocarno1980TISUI
1107Gianferrari SilviaCaslano1994SFG Ponte TresaTISUI
1023Giger LuanaFigino1992TISUI
1095Giurin Ciccarelli DorisBrè sopra Lugano1982TISUI
1119Gonzalez LuciaLosone1987TISUI
1052Grgic MarinellaMassagno1987TISUI
1091Guggiari ElenaThalwil1991ZHSUI
1619Guidotti SofiaOrselina1985-TISUI
1127Gurnari AlessiaCureglia1992TISUI
1073Hofbauer SerenaLugano1990TISUI
1128Hofer StefanieCureglia1984TISUI
1056Iaquinto FrancescaBellinzona1992TIITA
1101Isolini TizianaMontagnola1986-TISUI
1029Jancikova MagdalenaZürich1991Team Bar CervoZHSUI
1025Kaufmann ManuelaZürich1983ZHSUI
1111Keller FabienneLuzern1984LUSUI
1085L. Bassi Telma ElisaMonte Carasso1989-TISUI
1058Laghi CristinaMuzzano1987TISUI
1046Lavagetti ValentinaSessa1989TISUI
1024Lenazzi MelanyColdrerio1994TISUI
1096Lo Presti ClaudiaLuzern1992LUSUI
1108Lo Presti GiorgiaPregassona1990TISUI
1132Maccia CarlottaPregassona1995TIITA
1036Malingamba ValérieClaro1985TISUI
1062Mantilla IsabelMorbio Inferiore1995TISUI
1146Manuela BarbarescoVico Morcote1981The Diamond LadiesTISUI
1148Masocco MargheritaCantù1987The Diamond LadiesITA
1621Massaro EvellynLugano1987-TISUI
1109Mayr KatrinPregassona1985TIAUT
1620Meneghin LuciaCugnasco-Gerra1995-SUI
1044Minoretti PaolaMalvaglia1984TISUI
1028Minotti LetiziaGiubiasco1989Team Bar CervoTISUI
1118Monigatti RobertaLugano1982AmagTISUI
1068Monighetti RominaMonte Carasso1993TISUI
1129Müller JennyS. Antonino1992TISUI
1145Nanoy VollaroVico Morcote1981The Diamond LadiesTISUI
1067Nesa EricaLugano1987TISUI
2602O'Brien MistyLugano1982-TIUSA
1141Orlando FabianaLugano1987TISUI
1026Padovan JenniferLugano1993TIITA
1072Pati GiorgiaLugano1994TIITA
1097Paviglianiti AriannaMorbio Superiore1980Clinica Sant\'AnnaSUI
1117Pedrazzini LauraClaro1990TISUI
1138Pellegrini BarbaraStabio1987TISUI
1070Pelosi NicoleMonte Carasso1994-TISUI
1115perinelli racheleMontagnola1985TISUI
1057Pervanic AnitaBellinzona1991TISUI
1130Petrimpol ChristaArbedo1982TISUI
1086Pieramati CarolinaSeregno1990LUSUI
1607Pilello RenataLugano1984-TIITA
1149Polo CarmenPorza1985-TISUI
1022Pompilio ChiaraChiasso1992TISUI
1035Pongelli GraziaRivera1985TISUI
1147Premoli IsabellaComo1985The Diamond LadiesITA
1628Quiroz-Ghidossi JudithGrono1989-GRSUI
1027Racic Catani DraganaMendrisio1983TISUI
1059Radice IsaDavesco-Soragno1985TISUI
1054Raimondi GiuliaLugano1990TIITA
1629Re NoemieColdrerio1988-TISUI
1612Reynolds JuliaLugano1984-TISUI
1092Rigassi AlmaBreganzona1991TISUI
1033Rime AlessiaLostallo1994GRSUI
1042Riva AlessandraCalonico1992TISUI
1616Sampietro RamonaLugano1983-TINZL
1082Savi AlessandraCorticiasca1988AIL SATISUI
1050Scalvedi MelissaRiazzino1992TISUI
1982Schatz MelinaArogno1982Triathlon Team TicinoTISUI
1078Scioscia AriannaBosco Luganese1988TISUI
1051Sgroi RobertaLugano1989TIITA
1041Singh Badwal JasleenDübendorf1996ZHSUI
1625Skoryk PolinaCampione1995-UKR
1071Stefanovic DanijelaLugano1988TISUI
1081Strepparava CorinneCagiallo1987TISUI
1125Tadic MarijaCastione1993-TISUI
1032Tamò CamillaTenero1991Crossfit KetsuiTISUI
1038Tamó SavinaLostallo1994GRSUI
1135Tanday HarpreetLugano1988-TISUI
1090Tedoldi AndreinaDavesco-Soragno1985TIUSA
1034Tièche SaraColdrerio1987TISUI
1031Tognetti GiadaCadenazzo1991TISUI
1037Trenta GiadaClaro1992TISUI
1123Trimborn KatrinLosone1994-TISUI
1611Veljic NatashaLugano1987-TISUI
1064VELJIC TANJABELFAUX1983FRSUI
1088Venable MorganCamignolo1984TISUI
1045Venditto ClaudiaCurio1980TISUI
1270Visentini AlessandraLugano1983TISUI
1122Vujasin AdrianaLosone1989-TISUI
1094WAGNER LAURAMassagno1989TISUI
1139Zanardi GessicaStabio1990TISUI
1143Zuend GiadaCugnasco1993Clinica Sant'AnnaTISUI
1100Zuend TessaCugnasco1995CLINICA SANT'ANNASUI

TOP

W40 (82 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
1169Aharh-DePedrini SimonaCamignolo1971TISUI
1181Antonioli Mantegazzini BarbaraLugano1971TISUI
1153balmelli giadaArogno1974TISUI
1157Basile OliviaSavosa1979TISUI
1197belfiore elenaMorbio Inferiore1977TIITA
1174Bernasconi AlineBellinzona1971TISUI
1212Bernasconi EvaSavosaSavosa1973MövatTISUI
1189Borla RominaCamignolo1979TISUI
1175Bourquin AlessandraCanobbio1972TISUI
1159Carrara LorenzaPregassona1970TISUI
1624Chiapuzzi ElisaGnosca1979-TISUI
1601Chiara TalleriBreganzona1972-TISUI
1192Colombo LindaSeseglio1977AIL SATISUI
1204Colombo ValentinaGriante1974Clinica Sant\'AnnaITA
1201Cometti Prati DeborahSementina1975TISUI
1211Crivelli SoledadCureglia1972TISUI
1184Croci LindaBellinzona1977RC BellinzonaTISUI
1198DAYER StéphaniePregassona1974TISUI
1183De la Cruz AmalfiViganello1972TISUI
1154de las Heras AnaArogno1975TISUI
1186Denereaz AlineZÜRICH1970ZHSUI
1160Dolci VanessaGravesano1970TISUI
1179Donzelli RobertaVernate1971TIITA
1209Engelsberger MiriamMendrisio1978AmagTISUI
1193Ermotti GabrielaAlbonago1971Running Team Wellness Villa SassaTISUI
1187Falcone DeboraMelide1970TIITA
1164Fedulov LeilaBironico1973TISUI
1152Ferrari ElizabethBreganzona1971TIAUS
1155Ferrari KatherineArogno1979TISUI
1150Forenza ElisaLugano1970TISUI
2601Francisci JanetMagliaso1975Sam MassagnoTISUI
1163Gamberini CristinaVernate1972TIITA
1203Gambino ClaudiaAgno1972Clinica Sant\'AnnaSUI
1171Gamboni GiovannaGordola1976Sfg LocarnoTISUI
1208Gianinazzi DeboraLugano1976AmagTISUI
1188Goncalves FlaviaLugano1973TIBRA
1219Ildiko IldikoMagliaso1970PlanduranceTISUI
1195Jordi TelmaRonco sopra Ascona1973TISUI
1214Kaderli ChristaMünsingen1977BESUI
1606Kilic MehtapLugano1971CLUB MOVETISUI
1623Laloli FabienneGordola1971-TISUI
1191Lange NinaLugano1976Running Team Wellness Villa SassaTISUI
1167Longo AssuntaCresciano1970TISUI
1151Maffini LorenzaGEMONIO1979ITA
1185Malaguti PatriziaPregassona1979TISUI
1217Martinello SoniaMontagnola1972MagnagatiTISUI
1603Maserati AlessandraVergiate1974CLUB MOVEBEL
1158Medici AlessandraArogno1971TISUI
1613Moccetti SamantaMassagno1976-TINZL
1166Mombelli GabrielaPorza1975TISUI
1617Montorfani GeaGentilino1976THE SWEET 8TISUI
1213Morais de Santana ElmaVilla Guardia1970-ITA
1176Moscatiello SandraBalerna 1978TISUI
1604Nguyen Lam ElisabettaLugano1976CLUB MOVEBEL
1605Pasquali FrancescaLugano1978CLUB MOVETISUI
1177Patrone LauraPregassona1977TISUI
1190Perea eberli Ana aliciaSala Capriasca1977TIARG
1609Perna AntoniettaLugano1971-TIITA
1205Pfyffer MichelaAgno1972Clinica Sant\'AnnaTISUI
1210Puglisi VandaLugano1976AmagTISUI
1215puma Ramos nelidaalbavilla1977TIPER
1165Ragazzoli MonicaArbedo1970Crossfit KetsuiTISUI
1200Reymond ManuelaOlivone1979TISUI
1170Rhodes MonikaSementina1979SFG Sementina "Corrinsem"TISUI
1196Ronchetti GiuliaCugnasco1971Pink LadiesTISUI
1218Rossella PolatoVico Morcote1974The Diamond LadiesTISUI
1199ROVATI SILVIALugano1970TIITA
1172Rusconi AnnaLocarno1977SFG LocarnoTISUI
1202Saavedra NubiaVico Morcote1973TIMEX
1178Sargenti BombPazzallo1970TITHA
1162Sartori ElisaArogno1985TISUI
1180Scali ChristineMorbio Inferiore1972-TISUI
1156Sina Pizzirusso Via DanielaLugano1978TISUI
1207Solari EloaGorduno1970TISUI
1194Solari SimonaOlivone1977Running BlenioTISUI
1161Stoff NicolePregassona1978TIGER
1168Tremante ElenaTesserete1970USC CapriascheseTISUI
1216Trevisan RobertaMonte Carasso1974Team MagnagatiTISUI
1173Tronnolone RacheleManno1975TISUI
1206Turri Quarenghi RosamariaLosone1975TISUI
1182Welzel EvelynRüthi (Rheintal)1974SGSUI
1602Wullschleger LuceComano1973Club MoveTISUI

TOP

W50 (52 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
1243Accorroni FrancaLugano1969Running Team Wellness Villa SassaTISUI
1229Andermatt IrisGrossaffoltern1966BESUI
1222Andreoli ElenaSementina1966CorrinsemTISUI
1240Bader AngelaLugano1948TISUI
1227Ballerini Andrea MichaelaAgno1963TIALG
1254Beaudouin MichelaMalvaglia1969TISUI
1220Benedettelli GiovannaLugano1969TIITA
1264Bernasconi AnitaCamorino1962-TISUI
1256Bernasconi MoyraVezia1968SwissWorldgnTISUI
1231Bianchi NiclaOlivone1964Running BlenioTISUI
1233bielli alessandraFigino1959aleTISUI
1263Blandino MonicaLugano1964TISUI
1248Borner SilviaUnterengstringen1963ZHSUI
1242Bosia ConsueloLugano1964AIL SATISUI
1234Bottani Farinelli LorenzaCamorino1964TISUI
1257Crameri GiusyOriglio1966TISUI
1268creuso rupil carlaPonte Capriasca1966TISUI
1221Crotti RomanaCama/ Gr.1957RC BellinzonaGRSUI
1255De Luigi MarziaBreganzona1956Running Team Wellness Villa SassaTISUI
1244Ermotti TinaMontagnola1963Running Team Wellness Villa SassaTISUI
1225Ferrari Camporati MorenaLamone-Cadempino1967TISUI
1250Ferreira AdeliaPura1960Clinica Sant\'AnnaTISUI
1241Figini ElenaNovazzano1956NORD-ELETISUI
1230Furger FlaviaRiva San Vitale1968Sfg melideTISUI
1247Gianferrari RenataCaslano1963TISUI
1226Gobat Marie-ClaudeCourrendlin1954JUSUI
1253Gross CukiLugano1964AIL SATISUI
1261Leonforte BéatriceCaslano1964TISUI
1266Lepori DariaCanobbio1962TISUI
1252Magliarella ClaudiaTorricella1968AIL SASUI
1237Martelli Pischedda AntonellaGenestrerio1965TISUI
1245Marzano RosalbaBellinzona1966-TISUI
1224Mona IldeBellinzona1950RC BellinzonaTISUI
1236Moresi GeorginaTesserete1969TISUI
1258Moro ElenaValle San nicolao1967ITA
1267Müller Maria-LuisaFaido1956NoTISUI
1238Paulillo AngelaCastagnola1968-TIITA
1251Petakovic ZoricaCampione d'Italia1965Clinica Sant\'AnnaITA
1265Pinto Bilhar Marcia MariaVilla Guardia1966-ITA
1260Rimoldi PatriciaRiva San Vitale1960TISUI
1246Rivera AdeleMagliaso1958SFG BiascaTISUI
1269Rossato SilviaMuralto1965TIITA
1262Rusca PatriziaComano1960USCTISUI
1232Sciuchetti NadiaLugano1965TISUI
1259SIPKOVA BARBORAPregassona1969TICZE
1223Tresch RegulaAttinghausen1958URSUI
1239Vanza MaruskaBellinzona1962TISUI
1615Ventriglia NormaLugano1964-TINZL
1626Venturelli EbeCaslano1950-TISUI
1235Widmer Rizzi IsabelGordola1969TISUI
1228Zannone Milan GraziellaMendrisio1965TISUI
1249Zuend FaustaCugnasco1965Clinica Sant\'AnnaSUI

TOP

Ladies Run Ticino - 10K

BambineU20WW40W50

Bambine (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
2001Borroni AlyssaMaroggia2010TISUI
2002Samsom SidonaBellinzona2010-TISUI

TOP

U20 (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
2004Ermotti AlessiaAlbonago2002Running Team Wellness Villa SassaTISUI
2003Tsulygina AlikaLugano2002TIRUS

TOP

W (73 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
2024Ameti BehareLugano1993TISUI
2017Astorino SimonaMinusio1984TISUI
2020Aurelie GaeringGentilino1980TIPYF
2049Barun ValeriaLugano1993TISUI
2057Benincasa RossellaCadro1985TISUI
2067Berger KalinkaTorricella1981USCTISUI
2611Bergomi VivianaMendrisio1982-TISUI
2029bernhard chiaraTicino1986TISUI
2010Besozzi AlessandraColdrerio1990TISUI
2055Bonardi ChiaraGentilino1981TIITA
2069Borsari NathalieCureglia1981TISUI
2008Bracelli MartinaSorengo1993TISUI
2060Carniel deniseBellinzona1985all4allTISUI
2030Casati EloaVacallo1995TISUI
2014Cereghetti SandraPregassona1983TISUI
2021Chevalier StephanieMontagnola1980Golden GirlsTIUSA
2050Clénin VanessaPORT1980BESUI
2605Deini NathalieMonte Carasso1987OCR TicinoTISUI
2042Dolci GiuliaLugano1993TISUI
2043Domenighetti AlineDino1987ASD VegansportTISUI
2027Donato AliceGentilino1993TIITA
2026Elia FedericaBreganzona1989TISUI
2064Erbetta FabiolaBellinzona1983GABTISUI
2045Fato LuanaBulgarograsso1986ITA
2044Ferreira IngridMontagnola1986TIBRA
2052FERRETTI LucieSorengo1982TIFRA
2036Fiore AlessandraZürich1988ZHSUI
2007Fioroni TiffanyBreganzona1993TISUI
2072Franco DanielaCanobbio1980CLINICA SANT'ANNATIITA
2016Galeri JulaPregassona1985TIALB
2009Gentilini TessaLumino1993TISUI
2012Guarino Gubler SaraCadro1981TISUI
2609Haab EddaSorengo1980-SUI
2040Ilijanic MartinaMilan1983Triathlon Club SwibirCRO
2013Imperiali SamuelaCadro1986TISUI
2039isepponi chiaraLugano1986PinkenergyTISUI
2059Kirova RalitsaLugano1987-TISUI
2068Koger DésiréeSessa1991-TISUI
2056Kumar RominaGordola1992TISUI
2612Lachmann MariaLugano1991-LUNZL
2070Lardé ChristelleCureglia1987TISUI
2019Livia SchönenbergerLugano1991TISUI
2023Mancassola KatiuschaPregassona1980TISUI
2038Matzinger ChantalGreifensee1991LC UsterZHSUI
2606McTigue SamanthaLugano1987-TIGBR
2054Minder Ameliaauressio1989TISUI
2025Mottini NahyeliCorzoneso1982TISUI
2047Nardi DanielaPazzallo1986AIL SATISUI
2066Nguen DoroteyaLugano Paradiso1988HorizonTIBUL
2018Pagani ValeriaBern1991BESUI
2011Pesciallo Lironi SimonaNovazzano1980TISUI
2033Petralli MaevaCourtételle1990JUSUI
2048PIANCASTELLI ELENAPregassona1985TIITA
2062Ponzio FedericaBellinzona1987TISUI
2032Popescu CristinaSavosa1990TIROU
2063Räber CorinaSempach Station1991LUSUI
2006Rizzi DanielaSavosa1980TISUI
2015Robotti ClaudiaClaro1980Segui lo ZioTISUI
2061Roiter SaraBellinzona1983rc bellinzonaTISUI
2034Rondez OcéaneCourtételle1997JUSUI
2607Rossi RosalbaS. Antonino1982Frecce Gialle Malcantone/Casa dell'OtticaTISUI
2005Schenk Martinez CorinaViganello1980PinkenergyTISUI
2022Smith Anna-KatjaBarasso (VA)1990GBR
2035Sonvico LarissaLugano1992CLUB MOVESUI
2031Sozzoni SaraMaroggia1985TIITA
2065Spini ChiaraS. Antonino1982Performance Sport / Casa dell Ottica Bike e RunTISUI
2037Stebler MartinaRüttenen1985Tropical SolothurnSOSUI
2028Tigani SenadaLugano1990TISUI
2058Tolu StefaniaBellinzona1985TIITA
2053Triacca ValentinaCanobbio1989TISUI
2051Trucchi MorenaMassagno 1982TIITA
2046Vignau AdelineVarese1983FRA
2071Zuend TessaCugnasco1995CLINICA SANT'ANNASUI

TOP

W40 (51 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
2113Amato ClaudiaNovazzano1978-TISUI
2096Barciak AniaMontagnola1976TISUI
2077Beretta IlariaMuggio1976TIITA
2075Berini Weber LorenzaDavesco-Soragno1972TISUI
2102Bignami NazarenaLuganogano1978TIITA
2081Bolis MoiraArbedo1979Segui Lo ZioTISUI
2092Borroni SaraMaroggia1980TIITA
2087calanchini stefaniaPregassona1974TISUI
2114Campana LoryDino1975TISUI
2108Carenini Bionda ZuleikaPreonzo1977GAB BellinzonaTISUI
2086Carmona CharlotteNovazzano1979TISUI
2088Casati BarbaraVilla Luganese1979TISUI
2116Cavatorti ShailaLugano1974TISUI
2095cerutti tizianacorrido1976IITA
2603Dejean ChristelleLugano1972-TIBEL
2074Domic SvjetlanaViganello1978“-“TISUI
2091Dotta SabrinaVernate1979TISUI
2079Dozio SandraOriglio1972TISUI
2115Evans BarbaraTesserete1972TISUI
2089Faresin ElenaPazzallo1970TISUI
2109Ferrari SabrinaSala Capriasca1974I Tusan del MartediTISUI
2112Ferro Coduri LoredanaRancate1978-TISUI
2117Gallo DoraSorengo1977AmagTISUI
2093Gerardi CarmenVernate1972TIITA
2105Ghezzi AlessiaLugano1971Running Team Wellness Villa SassaTISUI
2104Gioia PriscaBigorio1978usc capriascaTISUI
2073Inderbitzin NathaliePura1975PinkenergyTISUI
2107Kurzen SandraCapolago1972Running Team Wellness Villa SassaTISUI
2098lobodina elenaParadiso1974TIRUS
2613Mejias Oppici TaniaLugano1971-TIITA
2106Meleigy Pesenti MayLugano1975Running Team Wellness Villa SassaTISUI
2078Micheli SamanthaMassagno1979TISUI
2080Moriani SabineTaverne1975TIGER
2101Morotti MonicaAgno1979TISUI
2097Mueller SoniaCaslano1976TISUI
2082Onorato MarinaCureglia1974TISUI
2099Pedrini StefaniaRiva San Vitale1976TISUI
2110Pfefferle MariaLocarno1978TIGER
2103Pianezzi AriannaBellinzona1977TISUI
2100Pianta Quarenghi SaraLugaggia1970USC CapriascheseTISUI
2120Picard RominaEngelberg1978-OWSUI
2119pina blouin paolaLugano1971-TISUI
2085Pucci SimonaParadiso 1976TISUI
2084Rezzonico MaryLugano1970TISUI
2118Rima JasminProsito1975TISUI
2121Rossinelli Varisco VeronicaRiva San Vitale1977Clinica Sant'AnnaTISUI
2090Schluchter-Zampini BarbaraMontagnola1979TISUI
2083Sidoli RobertaLugano1979TISUI
2076Talmon-Gros Bronzi ChristineDavesco-Soragno1973TISUI
2094Yen KarenViganello1978TIUSA
2111Zaza ChiaraVernate1975TISUI

TOP

W50 (38 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
2143Albanese ManuelaVezia1949TISUI
2146Amaro SylvieLugaggia1968TISUI
2147Andreoli BettinaCadro1961TISUI
2154Bacchetta MariaAvegno1968TISUI
2148Borgna AngelaBiasca1967SFG BiascaTISUI
2153Boschetti FrancescaLugano1966-TISUI
2142Camponovo SilviaPorza1966-TISUI
2156Canova PatriziaLugano1963TISUI
2132Carnevali Clinco NadiaSala Capriasca1964I Tosan dal MartedìTISUI
2129Castelnuovo AntoniettaLugano1957TISUI
2123Ceres RobertaBreganzona1966Ceres c'èTISUI
2155Crivelli Solfrini ElenaChiasso1967-TISUI
2152Doninelli Andina LiliaBalerna1962AmagTISUI
2135Espi PilarBellinzona1964R.C. BellinzonaTISUI
2608Ferrazzini BarbaraCadro1957-TISUI
2125Fiore SimonettaMorbio Inferiore1961FlowerpowerTISUI
2128Garobbio DanaRiva San Vitale1962Sfg melideTISUI
2136Giambonini FabiaViganello1966TISUI
2131Gonzalez AngelaVolketswil1958ZHSUI
2145Guggiari-Donker JacquelinePregassona1965TISUI
2122Heusler MargritSursee1946LUSUI
2140Hodel RuthBissone1960TISUI
2133Isenburg sillaCadempino1966gianni godi SATISUI
2150Javor BahraPregassona1969-TISUI
2144Koger MonikaSessa1954TISUI
2134Marazzi CristinaSonvico1967MaiStracTISUI
2137Naldi Barbara GabrieleGenestrerio1963TISUI
2126Pantano GemmaLugano1969TISUI
2127Rossato SilviaMuralto1965TIITA
2124Solari FrancescaFaido1965RCB BellinzonaTISUI
2151Spiecker ChristineCaslano1965TIGER
2610Strozzi KarinArosio1969-TISUI
2138Tesmer GabiPorza1966Villa SassaTIGER
2130Umbricht SilvanaGibswil-Ried1958ZHSUI
2139velardi lauracarona1966TIITA
2604Vollmeier-Casanova PaolaCadro1967SAM MassagnoTISUI
2141Zanovello LarissaViganello1968Running Team Wellness Villa SassaTISUI
2149Zoni SofiaPregassona1964Clinica Sant\'AnnaTISUI

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Timing, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2019 Performance Timing