The list of registrations will be filtered automatically during a search.
 

Hannibal's Crossing Locarno

Battle of Trebbia - Elite

Elite MElite W

Elite M (3 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aCavicchiolo LucaMelzo 1990OWATEAMITA
n/aCazzavacca AlessandroOlevano di lomellina1987ITA
n/aRiva AndreaMandello del Lario 1984Aspis asdITA

TOP

Elite W (4 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBorgeaud JoanieRue1995OCRNEFRSUI
n/aCamesi SandraLocarno1982TISUI
n/aCorradino IlariaOlevano di Lomellina 1988ITA
n/aPitschel KathrinWaldshut-Tiengen1984Quöllfrisch Swiss OCR TeamGER

TOP

Battle of Trebbia - Age group

MASTER MMASTER WSENIOR MSENIOR WVETERAN M

MASTER M (9 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBerger ChristianTorricella1977USC AtleticaTISUI
n/aCavaliero AndreaBellinzona1982OCR TicinoTIITA
n/aEnei Grazianocastelveccana1978ITA
n/aGehri EddyCamorino1980OCR TicinoTISUI
n/aMochi StefanoSan gimignano 1980ITA
n/aPace FernandoCamorino1982OCRTISUI
n/aPaolini FrancescoCasole d’Elsa1985Crazy Functional Group PoggibonsiITA
n/aRocca DiegoSegrate1985ITA
n/aSchütz DiegoVerscio1980TISUI

TOP

MASTER W (4 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBreda LiaMergoscia1981Crossfit LocarnoTISUI
n/aContri RacheleLugano1984TIITA
n/aGhiggi RomanaLocarno1980OCR TicinoTISUI
n/aRomito MariannaCassina de pecchi1974OWATEAMITA

TOP

SENIOR M (10 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aForloni MarcMelzo 2000OWATEAMITA
n/aBossi EugenioSemione1986TISUI
n/aFacente SebastianoMasenzana 1991ITA
n/aKeller NicolaSala Capriasca1989TISUI
n/aMarcacci RaffaeleIsone1995OCR TicinoVSSUI
n/aNero GiovanniTaverne1991TIITA
n/aPaparatto DavideGermignaga 1989BAD SPARTANS TEAMITA
n/apoletti lucaVilla Luganese2000Team NazaTISUI
n/aRocca MatteoGermignaga1987SCOTT OCR TEAM ITALY LWTITA
n/aSpazzadeschi AndreaMandello del Lario1999Aspis asdSZITA

TOP

SENIOR W (5 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aCamesi NoraLocarno1988TISUI
n/aDeini NathalieMonte Carasso1987OCR TicinoTISUI
n/aRaschetti IlariaRiazzino1992OCR TICINOTISUI
n/aTacchelli LisaMoleno1989OCR TicinoTISUI
n/aZanforlin JenniferMinusio1990Crossfit LocarnoTISUI

TOP

VETERAN M (4 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aDariol MarcoLugano1967....TISUI
n/aDe Zordi GiovanniVALGANNA1970ITA
n/aNucifora SalvatoreGordola1965SPLTISUI
n/azinzi mauroS. Antonino1963OCR TICINOTIITA

TOP

Battle of Trebbia - Open

Open MOpen W

Open M (14 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aDioli LucaArbedo1989TISUI
n/afaggiano matteoCapolago1985TISUI
n/aFranchi SilvanoArbedo1991TISUI
n/aGALLAZZI FILIPPOBUSTO ARSIZIO1985ITA
n/aGuzzi AlbertoCugnasco2000TISUI
n/aJaggi HarunBellinzona1994TISUI
n/aPiedigaci KocissTaverne1977TIITA
n/aRegazzoni StefanoPonte Capriasca1984TISUI
n/aRespini ErikLocarno1983TISUI
n/aRobyr RogerZollikofen1980RuzzaTeamBESUI
n/aRusiti ArdianCugnasco1992TISUI
n/aRusiti FlorimCugnasco1994TISUI
n/aStöpfer MichaelSigirino1984TISUI
n/aVioletti RyanPorza2004TISUI

TOP

Open W (9 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aBesarta SelmaniCresciano1995TISUI
n/aBombelli BarbaraPonte Capriasca1992TISUI
n/aBorla RominaCamignolo1979OCRTISUI
n/aDioli Naomi DominòCastione1988TISUI
n/aMidali MonicaMuggio1984RuzzaTeamTISUI
n/aRamirez AnnamariaTaverne1984TIDOM
n/aTacchelli FrancescaMoleno1963TISUI
n/aVenable MorganCamignolo1984TISUI
n/aZehnder TamaraYverdon les Bains1990VDSUI

TOP

Battle of Trebbia - Team

TEAM MIXEDTEAM W

TEAM MIXED (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryTeam membersP
n/aMancassola FabioPregassona1979Moscow MuleTISUIMancassola Fabio, Mancassola Katiuscha,

TOP

TEAM W (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryTeam membersP
n/aContri RacheleLugano1984No / CrossFit Mt AshesTISUIContri Rachele, Martinetti Stefania, Cancelli Cheryl

TOP

Hannibal's Kids

No information found for this race.

Battle of Trebbia Man - Swiss Championship

MASTER MSENIOR M

MASTER M (12 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aChristen MarcoGüttingen1972Quöllfrisch Swiss OCR TeamTGSUI
n/aGsell PeterRomanshorn1980Quöllfrisch Swiss OCR TeamTGSUI
n/aLehmann StephanAdliswil1984Quöllfrisch Swiss OCR TeamZHSUI
n/aMächler ClaudioStäfa1985ZHSUI
n/aMATHIEU MichaëlCologny1982NO TEAMGESUI
n/aMoro IvanCugnasco1985OCR TicinoTISUI
n/aMueller SvenWeinfelden1981Quöllfrisch Swiss OCR TeamTGSUI
n/aNardi LorenzoS. Vittore1981GRITA
n/aPadoin DanieleTägerig1977THORAGSUI
n/aSchenk DennisLiebefeld1983BESUI
n/aWallier StefanHorriwil1979Quöllfrisch Swiss OCR TeamSOSUI
n/aZiegler romanEgnach1976Quöllfrisch Swiss OCR TEamTGSUI

TOP

SENIOR M (6 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aHäusler PascalNiederhasli1991THORZHSUI
n/aJulien FuscoBoulens1989THORVDSUI
n/aLusti SvenLütisburg1988Quöllfrisch Swiss OCR TeamSGSUI
n/aLutz RaphaelAuw1987THORAGSUI
n/aRomeiro IuryZürich1986Quöllfrisch Swiss OCR TeamZHSUI
n/aSchuppli DavidUnterlunkhofen1986AGSUI

TOP

Battle of Trebbia Woman - Swiss Championship

MASTER WSENIOR W

MASTER W (1 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aAssuelli FabiolaCugnasco1982OCR TICINOTISUI

TOP

SENIOR W (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
n/aClerc MarieMASSONGY1989SUI
n/aGlösemeyer KristinaLiebefeld1989BEGER

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Timing, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2020 Performance Timing