The list of registrations will be filtered automatically during a search.
 

Vallemaggia Trail

Vallemaggia Trail 26K

VMT 26K DonneVMT 26K Uomini

VMT 26K Donne (25 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
302Andrey SophieGöschenen1984Team ScottURSUI
309Barudoni BeatriceChironico1982TISUI
402Bianda FlaviaLosone1981-TISUI
323Brenn NinaFlims Waldhaus1979SUI
310Brunner PhilineLugano1990TRI TEAM TICINOTISUI
321Buschini ClaudiaSolothurn1968SOSUI
303Carratello IlariaVodo di Cadore1986Ergus TrailITA
322Conrad BarbaraBellinzona1977TISUI
311Di Martino IsabellaBologna1972ITA
325Freitas Teixeira MarisaAscona1986TIPOR
304Gulinati BarbaraVerbania1970Avis Marathon VerbaniaITA
312Kniffer LinaLamone-Cadempino1979LPWISUI
313Lignelli AnnamariaZürich1970ZHSUI
314Lo Cane SimonaSomma Lombardo 1973100X100 ANIMA TRAILITA
301Lonsdale BarbaraRivera1971TIGBR
320Maddalena NovellaBallabio1971SUI
307Nicole NäfNiederlenz1970AGSUI
315Pallini ElisaLissone1980VALSASSINA LECCOITA
318Pè ElisaAirolo1984TISUI
308Polti YleniaGrono1972YMG POLTIGRSUI
316Re Marisa Giovannasolaro1967RUNNING SARONNOITA
324Tonetti RossanaSamarate1980Atl San VergaITA
305Vercellone DeboraSanthia1979ITA
306Zanon ElisaRosá1983Emme Running TeamITA
319Ziethe RuthNeuenegg1975BESUI

TOP

VMT 26K Uomini (88 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
380Acampora GiovanniAgerola1958Trail degli Dei A.S.D.I
348Ansaldo DavideIsola del Cantone Genova1973BERGTEAM-SALOMONITA
388Barloggio DamianoCugnasco1984CDO bike&runTISUI
350Barudoni NicolaChironico1979TEAM GOTTHARD SKIMOTISUI
351Battaglia AlbertoClaro1984TISUI
352Beati AlexMeride1984I CAVALIERI DELL`IGNOTOTISUI
427BEZ ROBERTOMilano1961ITA
383Bianchi SimoneLigornetto1983TISUI
333Bianda MarcoLosone1970TISUI
353Boisco UmbertoBellinzona1980TISUI
331Bonaventura AntonioCapo1976ITA
354Bottinelli IvanBioggio1986TISUI
395Bronz ManuelTenero1978TISUI
355Brunner Loic LaurentLocarno1991TRI TEAM TICINOTISUI
389Burri ThomasPrilly1995VDSUI
356Calzascia AlessandroCugnasco1985TISUI
414Campana MarcoLugaggia1983BARBEGEMELLE RUNNING TEAMTISUI
357Carozza GiacomoChiavari1990TIITA
346Carro RiccardoArenzano 1969ITA
335CHIARELLO TOMMASOGALLARATE1953ITA
381Coccia NicolaAgerola1977Trail degli Dei A.S.D.ITA
328CROTTI FEDERICOTREVISO1966TEAM TENDA 9ITA
358DAL GRANDE NICOLAValeggio sul Mincio19766xCorrereITA
359Danzi MarioZürich1985ZHSUI
330Dassié LucaVilorba1971TatareITA
376DE ANDRADE RAFAELMontagnola1979CHEMOTIBRA
361De Taddeo JoelVerscio2002TISUI
379Decarli ValentinoBiasca1987TISUI
360Del Pero LucaRenate in Brianza1997TEAM SCARPAITA
336Dell'Avo AlessioLosone1984TISUI
424Devittori LucaBiasca1983TISUI
421Domenighetti NicolaGordola1978W.I.N.TISUI
329Dotto GermanoTreviso1959Tenda 9ITA
337Droz AsaëlChâtillon1975JUSUI
362Duerst ChristianRiazzino1981TRI TEAM TICINOTISUI
413Ferrari LucaCureglia1971TISUI
387Ferrari RobertoGiubiasco1989TISUI
426François ZossoDomdidier1968peweeteamFRSUI
399Frei MarkusBasel1981BSSUI
341Galli RobertoLugano1981TISUI
342Gambarini MarioS. Antonino1970NON MOLLARE MAI!TISUI
332Gamboni TizianoGordola1977TISUI
398Generelli PaoloGordevio1989Team k3TISUI
364Ghisleni GabrieleMorbio Inferiore1963TISUI
412GRASSI LUCAPORLEZZA1985ATLETICA PIDAGGIA 15-28ITA
392GRELLIER CorentinMONZA1983ITA
365Jean-Marc BuschiniSolothurn1967LAUFTREFF BÜREN AN DER AARESOSUI
419Lochmatter PatrickZermatt1982VSSUI
378Maddalena RiccardoGordevio1966GOVTISUI
400Martinelli PatrizioMaggia1953SPLTISUI
338Marzullo DavideLugano1986TISUI
425mottin matteoGiubiasco - Bellinzona (Ticino)1971TISUI
418Mras MartinPontresina1977GRSUI
366Nagy CsabaLugano1984TISUI
420Neves JoaoFribourg1988Porthurgovia skyjunkiesFRPOR
406Nova RobertoRiveo1976TISUI
367paonessa mariolavena ponte tresa1970ATLETICA VERBANOITA
394Pedrini IvanoContra1979Team SaledraTISUI
409Pini AlbertoCasciago1968Atletica VerbanoITA
382PISONI NICOLÒCavigliano1991MBC TeamTISUI
344Polti LinoGrono1963YMG POLTIGRSUI
339Proroković KrstoLugano1993TIMNE
345Ranucoli RaffaelVerscio1985TISUI
368Rava DanieleCremia1984AG MEDIA SPORTITA
326Roman BrüschweilerRomanshorn1975THURGOVIA TRAIFNXTGSUI
363Roncoroni AlanCugnasco1989TISUI
334Scartezzini FabioLigornetto1975TISUI
405Schmidig DomingoZürich1993ZHSUI
404Schmidig SimonChiasso1988TISUI
422SCHÖNENBERGER SIMONWilen b. Wil1964SUI
369Scolari FaustoLosone1965TISUI
416Seddio JairSonvico1988JarretTISUI
370Sestito RoyCaslano1962TISUI
415Sigismondi RobertoBern1981BESUI
417Singenberger MartinoTesserete1985MotterascioTISUI
349Sora GiovanniCorsico 1977ITA
377Suire BenoitBrenthonne1989FRA
371Terribilini EricBerzona1997TISUI
347Terribilini SimoneGiubiasco1969TEAM GOTTHARD SKIMOTISUI
372Testa MarzioLocarno1974TISUI
423Trinca Colonel ChristianRomanel-s-Lausanne1975Footing Club LausanneSUI
343Ullmann UrsSt. Niklausen1957TRAIL-MANIACS.CHLUSUI
317vecchi sergioLamone-Cadempino1960usc / USCTISUI
375Vitali DavidePesaro1966GROTTINI TEAM RECANATIITA
373Zacchetti GianlucaAbbiategrasso1979TAPARUNNERITA
327Zamboni AndreaGordola1970TISUI
340Zanni VincenzoAscona1976TIITA
374Zoppi StefanoGordevio1971-TISUI

TOP

Gordevio-Nimi - Corsa in Salita

M20M40M50M60WW50

M20 (8 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
730Bergamaschi MatteoOggebbio1987PINI MOUNTAIN RACINGITA
714Besomi FiorenzoIsone1989TISUI
704Brumana AlessioVernate1992TISUI
703brumana fabianoVernate1993TISUI
702Ceschi FrancescoArbedo2001Delo Vertical CoachingTISUI
705Dadò SamueleCavergno1994TISUI
728Knecht CorradoCevio1991-TISUI
729Pantini GianniCamedo1982TISUI

TOP

M40 (7 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
715christophe DE GENNAROSorengo1973OCR TICINOTIFRA
726DEMURO MASSIMOCANNOBIO1976-ITA
723Forni Rubengrono1975MoesaRunnersGRSUI
708Generelli AngeloGordevio ( CH )1975GOVTISUI
707Laloli FabioGordola1977TISUI
706Malnati AndreaMezzovico1977TISUI
713RAMELLI HEIKOGordevio1980TISUI

TOP

M50 (4 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
710FRAQUELLI GIANCARLOCENTRO VALLE INTELVI1962USC CAPRIASCHESEITA
712Massera FabioIsone1968SAIM Isone-MedegliaTISUI
711Menozzi FrancoGorduno1963O-92TISUI
709Scoglio FrancescoMezzovico1970TISUI

TOP

M60 (4 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
727Beffa DinoAirolo1952FIURATISUI
722Brusorio ClaudioLodrino1959SFG BiascaTISUI
725Muri GiorgioBellinzona1955Moesa RunnerTISUI
720Rivera OlimpioMagliaso1960SFG BIascaTISUI

TOP

W (4 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
719APOSTOLO VALERIACANNOBIO1987ITA
716Locarnini StefaniaOlivone1989TISUI
701SBALCHIERO ANNASAN VITO DI LEGUZZANO1991Atletica MaloITA
718Stampanoni PaolaBigorio1985GAB BellinzonaTISUI

TOP

W50 (2 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
717Bouquet ChristianeSte-Croix1963VDSUI
721Rivera AdeleMagliaso1958SFG BiascaTISUI

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Sport Switzerland, Via Franzoni 73, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2021 Performance Sport Switzerland