The list of registrations will be filtered automatically during a search.
 

Lema Trail

M20M40M50M60U20MWW40W50

M20 (77 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
61Ambrosetti FlavioCamignolo1989TISUI
16Arnoldi MartinoBioggio1992Vedum se RivumTISUI
71Ballinari AlainAgra1982ITA
18Bartoli SebastianoLuisago1984ITA
4Barusco FabioCaslano1986TISUI
12Battaglia AlbertoClaro1984TISUI
11Battaglia GiuseppeClaro1989TISUI
33Beretta DavideAgno1986TISUI
44Bernasconi EnzoRiva San Vitale1986-TISUI
40Bertoletti RomanoBalerna1988TIITA
29Besomi FiorenzoIsone1989TISUI
24Bianchi EmanueleColdrerio1992TISUI
39Bianchi SimoneLigornetto1983TISUI
54Bianchi Stefano RobertoColdrerioColdrerio1988TISUI
59Bonadiman FrancescoLaveno Mombello1991GeoserviziITA
13Bonanomi AndreaColdrerio1983TISUI
1Bottinelli IvanBioggio1986TISUI
9Brumana AlessioVernate1992TISUI
8brumana fabianoVernate1993TISUI
7Brumana LorenzoVernate1991TISUI
15cairoli Alessandrouggiate trevano 1984ITA
75Caldelari TennesseeMendrisio1986TISUI
20Cambiaggio FilippoCannobio1988Z-BikeITA
30Carroccio AronMendrisio1990TISUI
31Caruso JacopoLuino1984Argor HeraeusITA
21Cerullo DavidLugano1988TIITA
52Chiesa FedericoComano1984BARBEGEMELLE RUNNING TEAMTISUI
37Civatti DanielePregassona1987TISUI
76CLERC ALEXANDRESorengo1993VASCONI UFCTISUI
53Cuccu MatteoGiornico1994Le RondinelleTISUI
74De Rosa DavideVilla Cortese1993ITA
42Decarli ValentinoBiasca1987TISUI
72Delorenzi AndreaMiglieglia1994SUI
34Derrien PierreMorcote1986TIFRA
63Dova MirkoBellinzona1986TISUI
65Facetti MarcoMalnate1994GeoserviziITA
73Ferrario AndreaLegnano1992ITA
78Fondrini RudyBedero Valcuvia1990ITA
19Foresti MatteoBalerna1987TISUI
36Galimberti DavideCadro1986TISUI
22Giacopini AchilleLugano1992TISUI
64GUTIÉRREZ MARTÍN JUAN ENRIQUEMADRID1983TRI INFINITY MÓSTOLESESP
58Kral JonathanTegna1997TISUI
67Kufahl CarloMedeglia1982TISUI
45Lorenzetti AlessandroCurio1991-TISUI
3Manfrini MatteoBiogno-Beride1996TISUI
70Marchesi LauroBellinzona1985Tri Team TicinoTISUI
27Marzullo DavideLugano1986TISUI
14Mesquita MarioTaverne1987TIPOR
17Modenato NicoloTremona1994TISUI
50Moretti MarcoPregassona1984TISUI
48Morisoli SamueleMonte Carasso1987RUNNING TEAM MONTECARASSOTISUI
23Oehen LukasLumino1986GABTISUI
57Oregioni PietroVerceia1989Team KV LaguncITA
28Orrico SimoneComo 1993ASD Albatese ITA
55Pagani AleksandarBosco Luganese1993TISUI
10Perregrini SamueleClaro1989TISUI
49Pestoni DavideMonte Carasso1992Running Team Monte CarassoTISUI
77Piazza DarioSessa 1989OCR TicinoTISUI
69Pinoli TizianoCarabbia1986TISUI
26Platamone PatrickMendrisio1987TISUI
6Regazzoni JacopoFribourg1994TISUI
68Rezzonico AndreaCureglia1990TISUI
51Ringli FlorianZürich1991ZHSUI
43Roncarati FabrizioBiasca1982From Zero to HeroTISUI
46Rossi LorenzoPonte Tresa1990TISUI
47Rossi MichaelPregassona1989TISUI
32Sbrizzi DavideLuino1990ITA
56Schmid MatteoZürich1991ZHSUI
25Schmid SandroAdliswil19993.5 BuebeZHSUI
62Simonetta Davide EliasS. Antonino1995TISUI
41Squicciarini PaoloBellinzona1987TIITA
66Stroppini IgorBellinzona1993TISUI
60Vannetti MaurizioCimo1993TISUI
35Velti DiegoMairengo1990TISUI
38Verzeroli JonnyPura1991TISUI
2von Gunten SachaPonte Capriasca1985HC Pregassona Ceresio RedFoxTISUI

TOP

M40 (50 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
117Agresti FrancisCamorino1975Tri Team TicinoTIFRA
126Amurri FabioAquila1978TIITA
88Angeli AlessandroSavosa1976TISUI
118Bader AlessandroBidogno1976USC CapriascheseTISUI
90Baltieri DomenicoMendrisio1973TISUI
84Bizzozero MichelManno1980In Cerevisia VeritasTISUI
93Blotti SergioPianezzo1978Marmottteam TicinoTISUI
104Boggia MarioNovaggio1977TISUI
94Camenisch CristianVaglio1972Free lance TeamTISUI
102Castoldi AndreaColdrerio1980TISUI
127christophe DE GENNAROSorengo1973OCR TICINOTIFRA
97Civatti AbramoRiva San Vitale1975Il miglio verdeTISUI
82Di Ronzo NicolaBalerna1979TIITA
113Ferlenghi ClaudioGermignaga 1973Atletica MaccagnoITA
79Fontana AlessandroVaglio1979TISUI
105Gatti DavideBidogno1979NEVER GIVE UPTISUI
99Generelli AngeloGordevio ( CH )1975GOVTISUI
125Ghisletta GustavoS. Antonino1979TISUI
124Huber MichaelGiubiasco1979Bambela RunnersTISUI
109Iaconi leoLosone1979Triathlon Team TicinoTISUI
85Klauser MarkusWauwil1973LUSUI
101lorenzetti valerioCurio1974USCTISUI
98Lurati MattiaSan Fermo della Battaglia1978ITA
110Malnati AndreaMezzovico1977TISUI
111marengo micheleSementina1978Atra red teamTIITA
96Mariotti Nesurini massimoLodrino1976Sfg Osogna LodrinoTISUI
86Meoli MirkoMagliaso1976TISUI
114Monzeglio MatteoTaverne1979TISUI
83Müller SebastianKöln1981GER
81Pabst MariusMiglieglia1980TIGER
106Pagani Giusvacurio1973SAP PurascaTISUI
92Pagnamenta OmarSorengo1979g2sable.netTISUI
121PARISE GIUSEPPECaslano1973TISUI
219Petrilli MaurizioBellinzona1980TISUI
87Pistucci MarcelloCinisello Balsamo (MI)1975Associazione Sportiva UniCredit Circolo MilanoITA
91Pitton PaoloMassagno1972TIITA
115RAMELLI HEIKOGordevio1980TISUI
80Raveglia ElioS.Vittore1979GRSUI
89Reto MischlerBern1981BESUI
108Rizzi MicheleGiubiasco1981Zero to HeroTISUI
107Ronconi DavideBalerna1977-TISUI
116Scotti SamueleCurio1974Team Bike TicinoTISUI
122SEGATO EMANUELEOriglio1978ITA
112trentin sachaViganello1972TISUI
120Vabanesi MichelDino1979TISUI
100Vassalli RobertoRiva San Vitale1979TISUI
103Viaro AndreaStabio1979TIITA
95Vismara FrancescoSalorino1981TIITA
119Zappella MatteoMorbio Inferiore1980TISUI
123Zocchi FrancescoMezzovico1972TISUI

TOP

M50 (41 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
137Allemand FabienMonthey1969Léman trailVSSUI
157Ballerini GianlucaCurio1970GeoserviziTISUI
153Berger PatrickAgarone1966TISUI
130Brumana DarioVernate1963TISUI
139Caiata ClaudioZug1970ZGSUI
151CAMPORATI ANTONIOLamone-Cadempino1971rc.bellinzonaTISUI
132Canonica LauroMagliaso1965TISUI
148Ceresola eros1011968usli lanzoITA
166Chinelli MarcoS. Antonino1970Team MarchinTISUI
162Coen ItaloVacallo1965RC BELLINZONATISUI
141Crivelli ElioRivera1965OCR TicinoTISUI
147Crivelli MassimoMendrisio1968TISUI
222Darengio CosimoLuino1965ITA
149Delorenzi MassimoBedano1964TISUI
150Devincenti GabrieleCastelrotto1968TISUI
136Dotti RenzoMairengo1965Sc Rodi FiessoTISUI
165Franchini AlbertoSorengo1964TISUI
144Giorgetti FabioGravesano1967SAP PurascaTISUI
134Glauser AnthonyCugnasco1970TISUI
135Grandi Mauriziocomo1971Usli Lanzo intelviITA
143Maddalena AndreaLigornetto1963-TISUI
131malandrin gabrieleArzo1967TIITA
163Mazzolini GiulioGrono1964GRSUI
158MENCARELLI SERGIOMontagnola1963TISUI
152Menozzi FrancoGorduno1963O-92TISUI
128mottin matteoGiubiasco - Bellinzona (Ticino)1971TISUI
138Oberti MarcoBiasca1964RC BellinzonaTISUI
142Pedrazzi AlbertoPazzallo1971FC Lugano SenioriTISUI
161Regazzoni MatteoArosio1965TISUI
145Reinhart AlessandroClaro1969Gotthard Skimo TISUI
146Sangiorgio AdrianBosco Luganese1970-TISUI
155Scacchi GiancarloBedigliora1967Team Bike TicinoTISUI
167Scoglio FrancescoMezzovico1970OCRTISUI
156scotti danieleCastel San Pietro1962Team Bike TicinoTISUI
164Sestito RoyCaslano1962TISUI
140Sgarbossa FiorenzoMendrisio1963TISUI
129Trabattoni StefanoMiglieglia1969TISUI
133Viviroli PascalLuzern1970LUSUI
159Voci FrancoTorricella1968TISUI
154Zambelli NicolaBreno1969TISUI
160ZARBA NICOLANGELOGordevio1970AILTISUI

TOP

M60 (10 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
172BEZ ROBERTOMilano1961-ITA
168Borgna LucianoBiasca1961SFG BiascaTISUI
173Brusorio ClaudioLodrino1959SFG BiascaTISUI
169Méchaussie DanielSaint-Jean-de-Gonvillle1950Ain-Est-AthlétismeFRA
177Muri GiorgioBellinzona1955Moesa runnersTISUI
170Pasta ClaudioFigino1960Figino RunnerTIITA
175Pongelli MarcoRivera1955ASMonteceneriTISUI
174Soler RossanoFaido1959SC Rodi FiessoTISUI
176vecchi sergioLamone-Cadempino1960uscTISUI
171ZILIOLI ElioComo1959ITA

TOP

U20M (4 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
178Baronio StefanoMilano2003Atletica MonterosaITA
180Bissaro GiacomoMilano2002ITA
179Pedrazzi AndreaPazzallo2004Raggruppamento InsemaTISUI
181Saldarini DanilMoltrasio2005Unione Sportiva AlbateseITA

TOP

W (14 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
189Catti GiuliaArcegno1993TISUI
185Colombo ChiaraLuino1991ITA
188CRUZ BLANCO MARTAMADRID1993TRI INFINITY MÓSTOLESESP
190Cucchiaro SaraBironico1990TISUI
191Fasani AliceMesocco2003San BernardinoGRSUI
187Gendotti SabrinaMassagno1983frecce gialle MalcantoneTISUI
217Genini ChiaraClaro1994TISUI
192lorenzetti chiaraMagliaso1994TISUI
184Maddalena AniaLigornetto1996-TISUI
193Oggian JoelleTorricella1993TISUI
182Ruspini MartinaCastelrotto2002TISUI
183Sasso Dalila IvanaLugano1992TIITA
194Tognola GioiaBedano1991TISUI
186Vannetti StefaniaCimo1994TISUI

TOP

W40 (12 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
205Berger KalinkaTorricella1981USCTISUI
202Campana AlessiaSala Capriasca1973TISUI
203Francisci JanetMagliaso1975Sam MassagnoTISUI
197Heggendorn PatriziaMagliaso1978TISUI
196Klauser LuciaWauwil1979LUSUI
207Limardo FedericaLugano1979TIITA
200Ponti SaraCadenazzo1972RCBellinzonaTISUI
221Santorelli MariaPregassona1975TIITA
206Schneebeli DianaGossau ZH1980ZHSUI
199Solarino VeronicaCastagnola1972Atletica VerbanoTIITA
201Wu Maffe JeanVico Morcote1974TIUSA
198Zanini TeresaMaccagno1977altoverbanoTIITA

TOP

W50 (11 athletes or teams)

BIBLastname, FirstnameTownYearClubRegionCountryP
212Bellorini OmbrettaSangiano 1967Atletica 3V ITA
218Bolis CarlaCamorino1959RC BellinzonaTISUI
216Borgna AngelaBiasca1967SFG BiascaTISUI
211Coppa Dotti FrancescaMairengo1962Sc Rodi FiessoTISUI
209crivelli cristianaMugena1966TISUI
208Linder DanielaBreganzona1963TISUI
220Pugni Pedrotti Chiara6616 Losone1970Sci club LosoneTISUI
215Rivera AdeleMagliaso1958SFG BiascaTISUI
210Sleumer NoraMagliaso1969TISUI
214Solari FrancescaFaido1965RCB BellinzonaTISUI
213Toffolon Oriettavalmorea1969ITA

TOP

List of participants CSV


Performance Sport Switzerland, Via Franzoni 73, 6600 Locarno | info@performancetiming.ch | RSS | © 2021 Performance Sport Switzerland